Fargo Lacrosse, Youth Lacrosse, RRVLA, Fargo Polars, Polars, Moorhead Lacrosse, West Fargo Lacrosse, Red River Valley Lacrosse Association, Lacrosse Camp, Fargo Summer Lacrosse, Traveling Team Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 10U Practice  Moved location/time due to weather.  LO 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Co-Ed In-House> Boys Cub Club Practice    RK 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 5:45p 6:45p  >Co-Ed In-House> 8U Practice    RK 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> Varsity Practice    LO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> 15U Practice    LO 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys> 10U Practice    RK 
6:45p 7:45p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 12U Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice 14U   RK 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 5:30p 6:30p  >Co-Ed In-House> Girls Cub Club Practice    LO 
5:45p 6:45p  >Co-Ed In-House> 8U Practice    RK 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> Varsity Practice    LO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> 15U Practice    LO 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys> 10U Practice    RK 
6:45p 7:45p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 12U Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice 14U   RK 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bismarck, Cottonwood Park Reichert 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys> 12U B Game BizMan Field 15-1; arrive at 6:45 for uniforms  AO 
8:00a 9:30a  >Boys> Varsity Game BizMan Reichert field  AO 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> 12U B Game Black Hills 12u green Field 15-2  AO 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> 14U Game Black Hills Shock Field 13; arrive at 10:45 for uniforms  AO 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys> 12U B Game Black Hills Gold Field 15-1  AO 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys> Varsity Game Aberdeen Reichert field  AO 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys> 14U Game BizMan Field 13  AO 
Cohasset, Grand Rapids Tournament 8:00a 6:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Jamboree    CG 
Cohasset, Sugar Lake Lodge 8:45a 9:45a  >Boys> 10U Game Arrowhead Gold Field 12  RK 
1:45p 2:45p  >Boys> 10U Game Superior White Field 10  RK 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys> 10U Game Delano Field 11  RK 
Sioux City, Morningside College 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Travel> Varsity Game Westside   LO 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Travel> 15U Game Omaha Lacrosse Club   LO 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Travel> Varsity Game Omaha Lacrosse Club   LO 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Travel> Varsity Game Westside   LO 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Travel> 15U Game Omaha Lacrosse Club   LO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Travel> 15U Game Omaha Lacrosse Club   LO 
White Bear Lake, White Bear Lake HS South 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys> 12U A Game     
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> 12U A Game     
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Prairie Knoll Park 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys> 12U A Game  Full Field 2  RK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> 12U A Game    RK 
Bismarck, Cottonwood Park Reichert 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys> Varsity Game Black Hills Shock   AO 
Cohasset, Sugar Lake Lodge 8:45a 9:45a  >Boys> 10U Game Duluth White Field 11  RK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Boys> 10U Game Grand Rapids Black Field 11  RK