Fargo Lacrosse, Youth Lacrosse, RRVLA, Fargo Polars, Polars, Moorhead Lacrosse, West Fargo Lacrosse, Red River Valley Lacrosse Association, Lacrosse Camp, Fargo Summer Lacrosse, Traveling Team Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 10U Practice    CG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> Varsity Practice    LO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> 15U Practice    LO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 12U Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice 14U   RK 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 10U Practice    CG 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice    RK 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 5:30p 6:30p  >Co-Ed In-House> Girls Cub Club Practice    LO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 10U Mixed Squad Scrimage    CG 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> Varsity Practice    LO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Travel> 15U Practice    LO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 8U Mixed Squad Scrimage    CG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Mixed Squad Scrimage    CG 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Game 12U Game Week 1: Split team game 12UB and 12U in-house  RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice TBD   RK 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Elm Creek Field B 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 12U A Game Wayzata   RK 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Maple Grove, Gleason Fields 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys> 12U A Game Minneapolis Black   RK 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> 12U A Game  Centennial   RK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys> 12U A Game Maple Grove Crimson   RK 
Watertown, Anza Soccer Complex 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys> 14U Game Grand Cities Field 4 - Anza Soccer Complex, 1620 17th St. SE, Watertown  AO 
Watertown, Anza Soccer Complex 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys> 12U B Game Grand Cities Green Field 5  RK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys> 10U Game Watertown Warriors 10U Travel Team  CG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> 10U Game Grand Cities 10U Travel Team  CG 
Watertown, Anza Soccer Complex 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> 14U Game Black Hills Shock Field 4 - Anza Soccer Complex, 1620 17th St. SE, Watertown  AO 
Watertown, Anza Soccer Complex 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys> 12U B Game Black Hills Gold Field 5  RK 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 12U B Game BizMan Field 5  RK 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Forest Lake, FLAAA Sports Complex 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys> 12U A Game Forest Lake Full Field 1  RK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys> 12U A Game New Prague Full Field 1  RK 
Watertown, Anza Soccer Complex 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys> 14U Game Watertown Warriors Field 4 - Anza Soccer Complex, 1620 17th St. SE, Watertown  AO