Fargo Lacrosse, Youth Lacrosse, RRVLA, Fargo Polars, Polars, Moorhead Lacrosse, West Fargo Lacrosse, Red River Valley Lacrosse Association, Lacrosse Camp, Fargo Summer Lacrosse, Traveling Team Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 3 5:30p 6:15p  >Co-Ed In-House> Boys Cub Club Practice    RK 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 10U Practice    CG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Practice    RK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 8U Practice    CG 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 12U Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice 14U   RK 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice  No practice on Wednesday  AO 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> 15U Mixed Squad Scrimage  This game is optional, it's an addition to the original schedule  LO 
5:30p 6:30p  >Co-Ed In-House> Girls Cub Club Mixed Squad Scrimage    LO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 10U Mixed Squad Scrimage    CG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Mixed Squad Scrimage    CG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 8U Mixed Squad Scrimage    CG 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:45p 8:45a  >Boys> 12U A Game 12U Game Week 3: 12U Mixed Team Vs 12U Mixed Team  RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 6:15p 7:45p  >Boys> 12U B Game Moorehead Game Week 3: 12U Mixed Team Vs Moorhead  RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice  Practice - no scrimmage  AO 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aberdeen, Moccasin Creek Soccer 5:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Varsity Game BizMan Field 2, 1202 10th Ave. SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401  AO 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys> 12U B Game Grand Cities Gold Field 4, 1202 10th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401  AO 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aberdeen, Moccasin Creek Soccer 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> 14U Game TBD Field 3, 1202 10th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401  AO 
St Michael, STMA 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> 12U A Game Eagan   RK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys> 12U A Game Forest Lake   RK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys> 12U A Game Wayzata   RK 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St Michael, STMA 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys> 12U A Game Maple Grove Crimson   RK