Fargo Lacrosse, Youth Lacrosse, RRVLA, Fargo Polars, Polars, Moorhead Lacrosse, West Fargo Lacrosse, Red River Valley Lacrosse Association, Lacrosse Camp, Fargo Summer Lacrosse, Traveling Team Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 10U Practice    CG 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 3 5:30p 6:15p  >Co-Ed In-House> Boys Cub Club Practice    RK 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 10U Practice    CG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Practice    RK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 8U Practice    CG 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U A Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 12U B Practice    RK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 12U Practice    RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 14U Practice 14U   RK 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fargo, Bennett Elementary 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> 15U Game  *This game is optional, its an addition to the original schedule  LO 
5:15p 6:30p  >Co-Ed In-House> Girls Cub Club Game Moorehead   LO 
Moorhead, Ellen Hopkins Elementary 5:15p 6:15p  >Boys> 10U Game Moorhead   CG 
Moorhead, Ellen Hopkins Elementary 5:15p 6:15p  >Co-Ed In-House> 10U Game Moorhead 10U/8U vs Moorhead  CG 
Moorhead, Ellen Hopkins Elementary 5:15p 6:15p  >Co-Ed In-House> 8U Game Moorhead   CG 
Moorhead, Ellen Hopkins Elementary 6:30p 8:00p  >Co-Ed In-House> 12U Game Moorehead Week 2: 12U A/B/In-house Mixed team vs Moorhead  RK 
West Fargo, Tower's Field 1 5:45p 7:15p  >Boys> 12U A Game 12U Week 2: 12U A/B/In-house Mixed team vs 12U A/B/In-house Mixed te  RK 
6:45p 8:15p  >Boys> 14U Game TBD Week 2: In-house game  RK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> Varsity Practice    RK 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aberdeen, Aberdeen TBD   >Girls Travel> Varsity Game    LO 
TBD   >Girls Travel> 15U Game    LO 
Grand Forks, Cushman Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Boys> Varsity Game BizMan Cushman Field (Turf) Red River H.S. 2211 17th Ave S, Grand Forks  AO 
Grand Forks, Red River High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys> 14U Game Sioux Falls Field C, Red River High School, 2211 17th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND  AO 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> 12U B Game BizMan Field D, Red River H.S., 2211 17th Ave S., Grand Forks, ND  AO 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys> 14U Game BizMan Cancelled due to weather - will not be made up  AO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> 12U B Game Grand Cities Green Cancelled due to weather - will not be made up  AO 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grand Forks, Cushman Field 12:00p 2:00p  >Boys> Varsity Game Brookings Cushman Field (Turf) Red River H.S. 2211 17th Ave S, Grand Forks  AO 
4:00p 6:00p  >Boys> Varsity Game Grand Cities Cushman Field (Turf) Red River H.S. 2211 17th Ave S, Grand Forks  AO 
Grand Forks, Red River High School 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> 14U Game Watertown Warriors Field C, Red River High School, 2211 17th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND  AO 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys> 12U B Game Grand Cities Gold Field D, Red River H.S., 2211 17th Ave S., Grand Forks, ND  AO